Agenda

Foco, Força e Fé

2016

 

JULHO

09/07  São Paulo/SP - Via Marquês

14/07  Curitiba/PR - WS Brasil

15/07  Rio Grande/RS - FEARG

16/07  Ponta Grossa/PR - Rusty Lounge

23/07  São Sebastião/SP - local à confirmar

 

JUNHO

04/06  Jundiaí/SP - Cochabamba

11/06  São João Nepomuceno/MG - Kza Club

12/06  São Bernardo do Campo/SP - Estância Alto da Serra

18/06  Balneário Camboriú/SC - Music Park BC

24/06  Porto Alegre/RS - Auditório Araújo Vianna

 

MAIO

06/05  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Boate All In

07/05  Belo Horizonte/RJ - Music Hall

08/05  Votorantim/SP - Praça de Eventos Lecy de Campos

14/05  Taubaté/SP - Sesc

14/05  São José dos Campos/SP - Santa Mix

15/05  Araraquara/SP - Praça Scalamandré Sobrinho

18/05  Brasília/SP - Garota Carioca

20/05  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Paiol 08

21/05  Niterói/RJ - Boate Casa

21/05  Magé/RJ - Eko Music

28/05  Bauru/SP - Parque Vitória Régia

 

ABRIL

02/04  Brasília/DF - Net Live

03/04  São Paulo/SP - Disco Club

08/04  São Paulo/SP - Nos Trilhos

09/04  Turuçu/RS - Gehling Eventos

10/04  Jundiaí/SP - Parque da Uva

15/04  São Paulo/SP - Avenue Club

16/04  São Jerônimo/RS - Alcatraz Music Club

22/04  Nova Iguaçu/RJ - RioSampa

23/04  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Viaduto de Madureira

 

MARÇO

06/03  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Metropolitan

19/03  Santa Cruz do Sul/RS - Level Loung Club

25/03  Vargem Grande Paulista/SP - Galpão 43

26/03  Santos/SP - Dom Room

 

FEVEREIRO

20/02  Pará de Minas/MG - Girus Disco Show

27/02  Santos/SP - Capital Disco

 

JANEIRO

13/01  São Paulo/SP - Espaço das Américas

16/01  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Espaço Bela Vista

23/01  São Bernardo do Campo/SP - Villa do Jorge

 

2015

DEZEMBRO

04/12  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Barra Music

11/12  Santa Maria/RS - Aruna Club

12/12  Imbé/RS - Scooba

13/12  Goiânia/GO - Coco Club

16/12  São José dos Campos/SP - Dunluce Irish Pub

18/12  Belém/PA - Café del Mar

NOVEMBRO

06/11  Belo Horizonte/MG - Mercado das Borboletas

14/11  Brasília/DF - Clube Ascade

28/11  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Fundição Progresso

29/11  São Paulo/SP - Jockey Clube

OUTUBRO

02/10  São Paulo/SP - Avenue Club

03/10  Nova Lima/MG - Mix Garden

10/10  Rio Claro/SP - Grupo Ginástico Rioclarense 

11/10  São Paulo/SP - Disco Club

16/10  Salvador/BA - Pink Elephant

17/10  Jundiaí/SP - Cochabamba Lounge

23/10  Santana de Parnaíba/SP - Ville Sport Show

24/10  Três Rios/RJ - Zoox Club

25/10  São João do Meriti/RJ - Praça dos Três Poderes

30/10  Vitória/ES - Ilha Shows

SETEMBRO

04/09  Porto Alegre/RS - Colégio Marista Rosário

06/09  Rio Grande/RS - Sociedade Amigos do Cassino

06/09  São Lourenço do Sul/RS - Esporte Clube São Lourenço

12/09  São Paulo/SP - Áudio Club

19/09  Lorena/SP - Cervejaria do Gordo

20/09  Curitiba/PR - Espaço Cult

23/09  São José dos Campos/SP - Dunluce Irish Pub

25/09  Juiz de Fora/MG - Mansão

26/09  Duque de Caxias/RJ - Calçada da Fama

26/09  São João do Meriti/RJ - Fazenda Futebol Clube

AGOSTO

01/08  Viçosa/MG - Espaço Dom Mingote

08/08  Goiânia/GO - Centro Cultural Oscar Niemeyer

14/08  Conselheiro Lafaiete/MG - Inboxx

21/08  São Paulo/SP - Disco Club

15/08  Santos/SP - Kings Beach Club

28/08  Uberaba/MG - Hangar 981

29/08  Uberlândia/MG - Clube 110

JULHO

03/07  Resende/RJ - Celeiro

04/07  Volta Redonda/RJ - Pullse Club

10/07  Franca/SP - Espaço Sonora

11/07  Ribeirão Preto/SP - Chácara Sossego

24/07  Jaboticabal/SP - Clube Pioneiros da Sela

25/07  Guarulhos/SP - King

JUNHO

03/06  São Paulo/SP - Outlaws

05/06  Brusque/SC - Ophera

12/06  Bauru/SP - Villa Music

13/06  Campo Grande/MS - Move Club

19/06  Porto Alegre/RS - Pepsi On Stage

20/06  São Gonçalo/RJ - I9 Music

26/06  Belo Horizonte/MG - Music Hall

27/06  Atibaia/SP - Grêmio Esportivo Atibaiense

MAIO

08/05  Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ - Boate 022

09/05  São Paulo/SP - Expresso Mix

10/05  São Paulo/SP - Disco Club

15/05  Manaus/AM - Arena Amadeu Teixeira

16/05  Belém/PA - Hangar

22/05  São Paulo/SP - Superloft

23/05  Indaiatuba/SP - Galpão 239

29/05  São Paulo/SP - Caribbean Club

30/05  Caraguatatuba/SP - Praça de Eventos “Virada Cultural Paulista”

31/05  São Paulo/SP - Via Marquês

ABRIL

09/04  São Paulo/SP - Fnac Shopping Morumbi

11/04  Caxias do Sul/RS - All Need Master Hall

12/04  Santo André/SP - Parque Central

18/04  Brasília/DF - Orla do Lago

19/04  Curitiba/PR - Vanilla Music Hall

25/04  São Paulo/SP - Eazy

25/04  Jaú/SP - Lotus

28/04  São Paulo/SP - Sesc Pinheiros “Sarau Ritmo e Poesia”

29/04  São Paulo/SP - Evento fechado

MARÇO

06/03  Urussanga/SC - Ventuno Pub Bar

07/03  Cachoeira do Sul/RS - Hype Club

13/03  São Paulo/SP - Avenue Club

14/03  Gravataí/RS - Estádio do Cerâmica

17/03  São Paulo/SP - Royal Club

20/03  Pelotas/RS - DC Esportes

21/03  Passo Fundo/RS - DL Eventos

22/03  Itaquaquecetuba/SP - The Box Club

27/03  Macaé/RJ - Casa Portugal

28/03  Goiânia/GO - Set Club

FEVEREIRO

06/02  Petrópolis/RJ - Petropolitano F. C.

07/02  Casemiro de Abreu/RJ - Centro de Eventos Henrique Sarzedas

15/02  Guarujá/SP - Burn On Stage

26/02  Natal/RN - Altas Horas

27/02  Natal/RN - Plaza Show

28/02  Natal/RN - Kapital Music

JANEIRO

09/01  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Quadra da Vila Isabel

09/01  Rio de Janeiro/RJ - RioSampa

17/01  Bertioga/SP - Arena de Verão Metropolitana FM

18/01  São Paulo/SP - Fábrica de Cultura Capão Redondo

24/01  Passa Quatro/MG - Show de Bola Futebar

30/01  Santos/SP - Dom Room